Winning Numbers Below

*** WINNERS ***

Please pick up your prizes on Monday May 10 2pm- 7pm at Holy Trinity Only with Winning Ticket

GIFTWINNING RAFFLE TICKET
1.  Brahmin Blue Crocodile Handbag1160145
2.  Kate Spade Blue Satchel1160073
3.  J. McLaughlin Harper Bag1160026
4.  AWAY Carry-On with Tag1194390
5.  J. McLaughlin Rhodes Clutch1160047
6.  Tory Burch Crossbody (Navy)1160196
7.  Multi-colored Minaudiere1160200
8.  Beaded Blue Evening Pouch1160430
9.  Tory Burch Wallet1160355
10. Tory Burch Miller Straw Striped Tote             1160097
11. Nordstrom Sunshine Lucite Clutch1160432
12. Erik Javits Straw Crossbody Handbag1160311
13. Michael Kors Satchel (White)1160381
14. Rebecca Minkoff Ice Grey Handbag1160452
15. Rebecca Minkoff Pewter Crossbody/Clutch 1160187
16. Tory Burch Georgia Turn-Lock Mini Bag1160288
17. Kate Spade Black/White Crossbody1194356
18. Tory Burch Tote (Black)1160304
19. Michael Kors Tote (Black)1160062
20. Kate Spade Crossbody1194087
21. Tory Burch Claret Fleming Shoulder Bag    1160184
22. Tory Burch Burgundy Tote1160014
23. Tory Burch Pink Wallet1160218
24. Furla Mini Curb Chain Crossbody1160337
25. All-Clad Roaster1194086
26. All-Clad Slow Cooker1194373
27. Williams-Sonoma Barbecue Set with Skewers1160455
28. Le Creuset 2-Piece Teal Bakeware1160146
29. “Aegean Harbor” by Avi Kiriakatis1160238
30. “Divine Light” by Maria Halkias1194097
31. KitchenAid Mixer1160409
32. Nespresso Vertuo Plus1160330
33. Keurig Coffee Maker1194241
34. Electric Wine Opener, Cork Genius, Wine1160048
35. Pottery Barn Bath Canisters1160392
36. Pottery Barn Lanterns with Candles1160152
37. Nautical Pitcher, Platter & Glasses1160415
38. Nambe Luna Salad Bowl with Servers1160049
39. Star Fish Beach Cornhole Boards1160094
40. Time to Get Physical1194373
41. Vintage Turntable1160024
42. Botanical Tray,Napkins,Anchor Bake’n Take,Wine Bucket1160299
43. Dewalt Drill1160326
44. PB Plush Lamb Rocker1160274
45. Fitbit – Versa 21160045
46. Ring Doorbell 1160100
47. Apple AirPods1160376
48. Teal Fur Scarf & Headband1160481
49. Cashmere Cape with Rabbit Trim1160116
50. Borghese Cosmetics1160192
51. Chanel No.5 Eau de Toilette & Body Lotion   1160220
52. Tory Burch Retro Cat-Eye Sunglasses1160437
53. Burberry Sunglasses1160274
54. Ferragamo Sunglasses1160210
55. Tiffany Sunglasses1160055
56. Tory Burch Blue Light Filtering Eyeglasses1160387
57. Talos Watch1160466
58. Talos Watch1160088
59. Tory Burch Hybrid Smart Watch1160282
60. Ebony Crystal and Pearl Lariat1160181
61. Mother of Pearl and Crystal Necklace1160027
62. Kendra Scott Kaiden Cuff Bracelet1160058
63. Alexis Bittar Crystal Encrusted Bracelet1160033
64. Tiffany Starfish Pendant1160366
65. Tiffany Twist-Knot Earrings1160179
66. Santa Fe Sterling Silver Cross by Pamela1160390
67. Limani Gift Card1160085
68. Ambeli Gift Card1160041
69. Marco Polo Gift Card1194369
70. Marco Polo Gift Card1194457
71. Marco Polo Gift Card1160445
72. Greek Store Delights1160346
SPECIALTY GIFT RAFFLEWINNING RAFFLE TICKET
1. LOUIS VUITTON  Graceful PM Handbag781330
2. LAGOS Topaz & Sterling Silver Bracelet781050
3. GLOBAL 7-Piece Knife Set781254
4. EFFY Bracelet781112
5. MICHELE Watch Sporty Sport Sail781378
6. iWATCH – 6 Series781413
7. APPLE iPAD – 128 GB781012
8. MAUI JIM Women’s Sunglasses781178
9. MAUI JIM Men’s Sunglasses781391
GRAND RAFFLEWINNING RAFFLE TICKET
1.  1st Prize    $ 1,000 Visa Gift Card1701
2.  2nd Prize       $800 Visa Gift Card1905
3.  3rd Prize        $600 Visa Gift Card924
4.  4th Prize        $500 Visa Gift Card2744
5.  5th Prize        $500 Visa Gift Card 233
 
Fifty – Fifty WINNING RAFFLE TICKET
1 .0057148
Door PrizesWINNING RAFFLE TICKET
1.    Door Prize1194086
2.    Door Prize1160110
3.    Door Prize1160432
4.    Door Prize1160280
5.    Door Prize1160155
6.    Door Prize1160398
7.    Door Prize1160399
8.    Door Prize1160101
9.    Door Prize1160012
10.  Door Prize1160011
11.  Door Prize1194069
12.  Door Prize1160499